2023 – John Leszcz ’23 – M (Academic All-American)
2023 – David Whitley ’23 – M (Academic All-American)
2023 – Tommy Nolan ’23 – D
2023 – Mitch Rini ’23 – M
2022 – Kevin Bradley ’22 – M (Academic All-American)
2022 – Connor Grace ’22 – D (Academic All-American)
2022 – Andrew Wynocker ’22 – A
2022 – Luciano Yacavone ’22 – A
2021 – Connor Grace ’22 – D (Academic All-American)
2021 – Braeden Lair ’22 – FOGO
2021 – Andrew Wynocker ’22 – A
2021 – Luciano Yacavone ’22 – A (Academic All-American)
2019 – Michael Boehm ’20 – A
2019 – Connor Cmeil – ’20 – M
2019 – Charlie Minerd – ’20 – G (Academic All-American)
2018 – Anthony Ameo ’18 – FOGO
2018 – Michael Boehm ’20 – A
2017 – Anthony Ameo ’18 – FOGO
2017 – Carter Blossey ’17 – G
2017 – Sean Keller ’17 – D (Academic All-American)
2016 – Alex Hornung ’16 – A
2016 – Crew Cintron ’16 – A
2016 – Alex Maruna ’16 – D
2015 – Crew Cintron ’16 – A
2015 – John Mazenac ’15 – D (Academic All-American)
2014 – Jake Maruna ’14 – M
2014 – Mike Vitale ’14 – A
2013 – Joe Cillo ’13 – D
2013 – Garrett Joesph ’13 – M
2012 – Brett Hornung ’12 – M
2009 – Thomas Paras ’09 – A
2007 – Chris Browning ’07 – D
2007 – Vic Kmetich ’07 – M (Academic All-American)
2005 – Joseph Boehm ’05 – M (Academic All-American)
1995 – Mike Szweda ’95 – M
2022
First Team
Braeden Lair – Specialist (Face off)
Griffin Taliak – Midfield
Drew Wynocker – Attack
Luciano Yacovone – Attack
Second Team
Matthew Kempton – Midfield
Connor Grace – Defense
Logan Rechin – Goalie
Honorable Mention
Gino DeVengencie – Specialist (Face off)
John Klinge – Defense
Brightin Miller - Defense
2021
First Team
Drew Wynocker – Attack
Braeden Lair – Specialist (Face off)
Second Team
Griffin Taliak – Midfield
Matthew Kempton – Midfield
Luciano Yacovone – Attack
Connor Grace – Defense
Honorable Mention
Logan Rechin – Goalie
Ken Klubnik – Attack
2019
Player of the Year
Michael Boehm – Attack
First Team
Michael Boehm – Attack
Connor Cmeil – Midfield
John Coughlin – Midfield (LSM)
Second Team
Charlie Minerd – Goalie
Joey Morford – Specialist (Face off)
Jack Welsch – Defense
Honorable Mention
Nathan Conry – Attack/Midfield
Jack Moriarity – Attack
Merick Hartley – Midfield
2018
First Team
Michael Boehm – Attack
Anthony Ameo – Specialist (Face off)
Jack Welcsh – Midfield (LSM)
Blade Cintron – Defense
Second Team
Merick Hartley – Midfield
Honorable Mention
Connor McGowan – Midfield
Jack Moriarity – Attack
Jeff Outcalt – Defense
2017
First Team
Anthony Ameo – Specialist (Face off)
Sean Keller – Defense
Second Team
Michael Boehm – Attack
Brent Chernosky – Midfield
Carter Blossey – Goalie
Honorable Mention
Chris Larsen – Midfield (Defense)
Aaron Casile – Midfield (Defense)
Grant Geary – Midfield (LSM)
2016
First Team
Crew Cintron – Attack
Anthony Ameo – Specialist (Face off)
Jared Stepka – Midfield
Alex Maruna – Defense
Second Team
Alex Hornung – Attack
Cam Gerard – Midfield
Honorable Mention
Sam Humphrey – Attack
Carter Blossey – Goalie
Matt Avdey - Midfield
2015
First Team
Crew Cintron – Attack
Alex Maruna – Defense
Second Team
Ethan Whitney – Midfield
Honorable Mention
Alex Hornung – Attack
Patrick Mulach – Defense
Jack Mazanec – Defense
1996
First Team
John Gillespie – Defense
Dan Hayden – Attack
Greg Zytkowski – Midfield
Honorable Mention
Jim Kane – FOGO
Dan Laux – Midfield
1995
First Team
Mike Szweda – Midfield
1994
First Team
Mitch Ocampo – Midfield
2019
First Team
Michael Boehm ’20 – Attack
Connor Cmeil ’20 – Midfield
John Coughlin ’19 – LSM*
*State Position Player of the Year
Jack Welsch ’20 - Defense
Third Team
Merrick Hartley ’20 – Midfield
Joey Morford ’20 – FOGO
Honorable Mention
Jack Moriarity ’19 - Attack
2018
First Team
Anthony Ameo – Specialist (Face off)*
*State Position Player of the Year
2017
First Team
Anthony Ameo – Specialist (Face off)*
*State Position Player of the Year
Carter Blossey – Goalie*
*State Position Player of the Year
Honorable Mention
Sean Keller - Defense
2016
First Team
Carter Blossey – Goalie
Alex Hornung – Attack
Alex Maruna – Defense*
*State Position Player of the Year
Second Team
Crew Cintron – Attack
2015
Second Team
Crew Cintron – Attack
Christopher Rini – LSM
Third Team
Alex Maruna – Defense
Patrick Mulach – Defense
Ethan Whitney – Midfield
2014
Second Team
Jacob Maruna – Midfield
Third Team
Mike Vitale – Attack
2013
Second Team
Joe Cillo – Defense
Honorable Mention
Garrett Joseph – Midfield
2012
Honorable Mention
Brett Hornung – Midfield
Max Rennillo – Goalie
1994
First Team
Mitch Ocampo – Midfield
1993
First Team
Mitch Ocampo – Midfield
Mitch Rini '23
Drew Wynocker '22
Braeden Lair '22
Michael Boehm '20
Anthony Ameo '18